Currencies: 
Equivalent to H3C 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM LCKB1372

Equivalent to H3C 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM LCKB1372

  • Price: NZD 88
  • Model: LCKB1372
  • 8077 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: H3C
  • Brand Name: Opmedia
  • Model Number: SFP-GE-ZX-H3