Currencies: 
MPO female - MPO female patch cord lszh 3.0mm jacket, OM3 50/125um fiber, 12 cores, 3m, Type B UWJX3583

MPO female - MPO female patch cord lszh 3.0mm jacket, OM3 50/125um fiber, 12 cores, 3m, Type B UWJX3583

  • Price: NZD 96
  • Model: UWJX3583
  • 15312 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Item Length: 3m
  • Model Number: MPO/MTP Patch Cord
  • Brand Name: TARLUZ
  • Connector Type: MPO/UPC